Sunday, March 20, 2011

Lyrics: Mr. Criminal - Crime Box

Lyrics: Mr. Criminal - Crime BoxLyrics For Mr. Criminal's "Crime Box" Song Off His "Only the Strong Survive" Album.



Intro:
That's Right Ese
Hahaha
Uhh
It's Been A Little Minute
You Know I'm Saying
But Uhh
Just Wanna Let You
Motherfuckers Know That Uhh
I Get Down
Not Only Do I Produce
In The Studio Homie
But I Get Down
On That Motherfucking Talkbox
Aswell Homie
Yeah, I Just Thought
I'll Drop This Track Right Here
Demonstrating A Little
Of My Talkboxing Skills
To You Motherfuckers

Bounce (That's Right Ese)
Baby, Baby, Baby, Baby (That's Right Ese)
We Rep That Cali Side (That's Right)
Southside West Coast For Life (You Know How We Do it)
This Is Hi Power Soldiers Baby (Throw Your H's Up Ese)
This Is Mr. Criminal On The Talkbox (Bounce)
On The Talkbox (Bounce)
Mr. Criminal Baby (Bounce)
Mr. Criminal Baby (You Know How I Do It)
Mr. Criminal Baby (I'm Back)
Mr. Criminal Baby (Yo What's Up)
Mr. Criminal Baby (All Day)
Mr. Criminal Baby (Yeah)
Mr. Criminal Baby (Hahaha)
Mr. Criminal Baby (Represent, Throw It Up Homie)

Baby You Know That
I Like To Drop That Gangsta Shit (Uhuh)
You Motherfuckers
Just Can't Fuck With It (Nah uh)
All Day Every Day
That's What I Do
Represent That West Coast
And Just Keep It True (Keep It True)
I Do (That's Right Ese)
Oh Yes I Do (You Know Me Homie)
I Keep It True (All I Know)
Oh Yes I Do
Gang Banging Gangstas
Gang Banging (That's Right)
Gang Banging Ridas
Banging Mami Shauuuu (That's Right)
Gang Banging Gangstas
Gang Banging (How We Do It)
Gang Banging Ridas
Banging Mami Shauuuu
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...