Tuesday, November 12, 2013

Lyrics: Conejo - Fuck You Up First (Ft. King M.)

Lyrics For Conejo's "Fuck You Up First" Feat. King M. From His "Mad At The World" Compilation/Album.



Intro:
Yeah Drunk As Fuck Homie
King Marathon Pass Me That Spliff Homie
Bout To Blow Some Muthafucken Smoke In Their Face
Bout To Go Off On These Muthafuckers Homie
Yeah Haha
Lets Do This Shit

Verse 1:
Los Angeles
West Lado No Más
Conejo Wanna Ride
Catch Another Homicide
Serio Pedo
I Was Going For Mine
Ese Dead To The End
Can't You Read The Sign?
Suburban Negra
3 Gatilleros Inside
Ese Hungry For A Murder
Little Homie Just Died
It Hit Us Hard
We Hit The Boulevard
Ese Black Escalades
Conejo Plain In Sight
Ese Fuck Em
We Sick With It Forget It
Ese L.A. So Wild
But This Hell Is My City
Ese Ni Modo
Ese La Ache Trae Fuego
Ese You Ain't No Problem
You Get Buried Cremated
Drug Traffic
And Homie This Ain't No Promo
Ese 5 A.M.
And We Coming For Todo
Saco El Gallo
I Need One For The Road
Ese Harpys Cartel
Got The West Side Sowed

King M. (Chorus):
If You Try To Fuck Me Up
I'm A Fuck You Up First
Fuck Off Your Daughter
Fuck Off Your Wife
Fight Off Your Fucken Son
End It With A Knife
If You Try To Fuck Me Up
I'm A Fuck You Up First
Fuck Off Your Daughter
Fuck Off Your Wife
Fight Off Your Fucken Son
End It With A Knife
If You Try To Pull It On Me
I'm Pull It Down First
One Shot To Your Head
I Leave You Dead
Boom

Dialog:
Yeah Homie
Thats What The Fuck I'm Talking About Right There Homie
Fuck The L.A.P.D.
I'll Fuck His Wife
Time & Time Again Homie
Check This Out
Verse 2 Homie
Here We Go

Verse 2:
La Noche Fria
SS Impala
'96 Dark Blue
You Die If You Follow
Es Lo Mismo
Ese All Around Town
Ese 1-8-7
On A Sorry Ass Clown
Matones
Ese Up In Cantones
Ese Take Your Ass Up
Ruthless Levatones
No Llores
Nomas Pasa La Feria
Ese Dame La Droga
Y Nadie Se Muere
I Was Lying
Cause They All Got Smoked
Ese One Behind The Ear
After They Gave Me The Dope
Sureno
Its In My Blood To Bang
Ese City Of Angels
From That Harpys Gang
Taxiando
Anyone Que Dice
Ese Broke That Ass Off
With A Ere Quince
Es Lo Que Dicen
These L.A. County Gangsters
Will Show Up At Your Pad
And Cause A Fucken Disaster

King M. (Chorus):
If You Try To Fuck Me Up
I'm A Fuck You Up First
Fuck Off Your Daughter
Fuck Off Your Wife
Fight Off Your Fucken Son
End It With A Knife
If You Try To Fuck Me Up
I'm A Fuck You Up First
Fuck Off Your Daughter
Fuck Off Your Wife
Fight Off Your Fucken Son
End It With A Knife
If You Try To Pull It On Me
I'm Pull It Down First
One Shot To Your Head
I Leave You Dead
Boom

Dialog:
Thats Right Ese
Muthafucken L.A.P.D. Cop Killer Homie
Lets Go Big Dog
Yeah

Verse 3:
Empty Out A Clip
On Your Back & Your Face
The Super Went Off
I Remember Them Days
Its Called Guerra
Enemigas Se Arreglan
Venganza La Buscan
Y La Muerte Se Encuentran
Estoy Hablando
About The City Of Angels
Ese Outside Your Hood
Said Your Life Is In Danger
Can't You See?
The Desi. Triangle Face
You Call It A Hit
I Call It Snitches To Waste
Bugs & Venom Are Aces
In Different Locations
Got The Scene Fucken Panicked
Like Cracking Nation
Crucified
Aqui Para Todo
Pull Down In a Navi
Feds Tryin' To Get At Me
Whats The Hold Up?
Muthafuckers Impatient
Got A Bootleg Cell
Give A Fuck If They Trace It
Its El Infierno
I'm Talking L.A. Boy
Its An Addictive To The Life
Full Of Straps & Dope
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...